NJCAA Region VI Division I
2010 Men's Basketball Season Statistics
Updated Mar. 3, 2010 3:59 PM
Individual High

Description Number   Player(s) Team vs Opponent Date

Total Points 36    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Colorado Kings 11/07/09
  35    Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Hutchinson 01/18/10
  35    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  33    Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Cowley 01/13/10
  33    Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  32    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Kansas City KS 02/06/10
  32    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  31    Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Kansas City KS 02/17/10
  31    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Highland 01/27/10
  31    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  30    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  at Laramie County WY 11/21/09
  30    Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Brown Mackie 01/04/10
  30    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Independence 02/10/10
  29    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  29    Chris Nelson, Labette  vs Dodge City 01/08/10
  29    Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Colby 02/24/10
  29    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  29    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  29    Karon Burton, Barton County  vs Dodge City 02/06/10
  29    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
Field Goals Made 14    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Pro Look All-Stars 11/12/09
  13    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Labette 02/24/10
  13    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Kansas City KS 02/06/10
  13    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Colorado Kings 11/07/09
  13    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Highland 01/27/10
  13    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Independence 02/10/10
  12    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  12    Chris Nelson, Labette  vs Dodge City 01/08/10
  12    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  12    Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  12    Garland Mcarthur, Labette  vs Highland 01/30/10
  12    Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Sterling College JV 11/14/09
  12    Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  11    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Johnson County 12/02/09
  11    Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Bacone College JV 11/02/09
  11    Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Kansas City KS 02/17/10
  11    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  11    Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  11    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Cowley 02/24/10
  11    Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 12/09/09
  11    Justin Fairman, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  11    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Hesston 11/07/09
  11    Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Clarendon College TX 11/20/09
  11    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Kansas City KS 01/30/10
  11    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 03/02/10
  11    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs McPherson College JV 01/06/10
  11    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  11    Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Pratt 02/17/10
Field Goals Att 27    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Colorado Kings 11/07/09
  25    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Kansas City KS 02/06/10
  25    Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  23    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  22    Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  at Seward County 01/16/10
  22    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  22    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Garden City 02/14/10
  22    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  22    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  22    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
  22    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Kansas City KS 01/30/10
  22    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Independence 02/10/10
  21    Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  21    Justin Fairman, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  20    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  at McCook College NE 12/11/09
  20    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Dodge City 01/13/10
  20    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  at Barton County 02/24/10
  20    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Labette 02/24/10
  20    Anthony Downing, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  20    Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Dodge City 02/27/10
  20    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Carl Albert State OK 11/21/09
  20    Gabe Crumpley, Labette  at Hesston 11/28/09
  20    Garland Mcarthur, Labette  vs Allen County 02/24/10
  20    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Highland 01/27/10
  20    Trent Thomas, Pratt  at Hutchinson 02/24/10
  20    Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Pratt 03/02/10
Field Goal % 1.000  (11/11)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Clarendon College TX 11/20/09
  1.000  (9/9)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (9/9)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Cowley 01/20/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Highland 02/06/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Marcus James, Seward County  vs Colorado Christian JV 12/11/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Barton County 02/10/10
  1.000  (5/5)  AJ Barber, Cowley  at Barton County 11/27/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/22/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs McPherson College JV 11/11/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Cowley 11/18/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Allen County 02/13/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Labette 11/20/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Cloud County 01/16/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Tokie Aromona, Independence  at Cowley 02/06/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Laramie County WY 11/30/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Troy Pierce, Butler  vs Independence 11/18/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Brown Mackie 11/23/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Albert Peterson, Coffeyville  at Northeastern Oklahoma 11/03/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Seward County 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Caleb Brown, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Cecil Shaw, Coffeyville  vs Carl Albert State OK 12/10/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  at Johnson County 01/23/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Seward County 01/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  at Independence 01/27/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Labette 02/03/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  vs Labette 01/18/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Independence 01/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Tokie Aromona, Independence  vs Highland 01/18/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Troy Pierce, Butler  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Johnson County 02/01/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Dodge City 01/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Colby 01/16/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Cecil Shaw, Coffeyville  vs Kansas City KS 01/16/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Chris Crawford, Barton County  vs Sterling College JV 11/09/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Corey Woofter, Colby  vs North Platte NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Corey Woofter, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs North Lake TX 12/11/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs Seward County 02/01/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  at McCook College NE 12/11/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/24/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  at State Fair MO 11/13/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Kansas City KS 01/30/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  vs Seward County 01/13/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/03/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/14/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  at Colby 01/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  at Garden City 02/03/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  at Highland 01/13/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Seminole State OK 11/14/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Kelton Marshall, Cowley  at Labette 02/13/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Marcus James, Seward County  vs Dodge City 02/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Marcus Johnson, Barton County  vs Bethany College JV 11/03/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  vs Coffeyville 02/10/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Michael Morris, Colby  at Butler 02/17/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  at Dodge City 02/17/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  at Labette 01/23/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Cloud County 01/24/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Dodge City 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aaron Washington, Independence  vs Butler 11/04/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aaron Washington, Independence  vs Labette 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs McPherson College JV 11/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  AJ Barber, Cowley  vs Dodge City 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Johnson County 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  at Highland 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs Ottawa University JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre Phillips, Garden City  at Colby 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Antonio Stewart, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Highland 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  at Neosho County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  at Neosho County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brent Schuck, Cowley  vs Seminole State OK 12/08/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chase Owens, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  vs Colorado Christian JV 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Lee, Allen County  at Cowley 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Corey Woofter, Colby  at Seward County 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs Central Nebraska-Columbus 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs Labette 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  at Garden City 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dewayne Wade, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  at Barton County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Griffin, Garden City  at Fort Scott 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  vs Labette 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  vs Paris College TX 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Greg Farris, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  at Carl Albert State OK 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  at Northeastern Oklahoma 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs Johnson County 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jake Reinhardt, Butler  vs Tabor College JV 11/30/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jake Reinhardt, Butler  at Johnson County 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  John Rutherford, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Highland 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kalub Long, Cowley  at Seminole State OK 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kalub Long, Cowley  at Barton County 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kalub Long, Cowley  at Fort Scott 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kalub Long, Cowley  vs Dodge City 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 12/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  LeBrandon Smith, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Johnson, Barton County  vs Labette 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Mark Morgan, Butler  vs Cloud County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Copeland, Cowley  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Copeland, Cowley  at Allen County 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Morris, Colby  at Laramie County WY 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Richard Oppitz, Neosho County  at Butler 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  vs Redlands College OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Coffeyville 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Buck, Fort Scott  at Allen County 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Dodge City 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Johnson County 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Johnson County 02/15/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Xavier Carter, Independence  vs Arkansas Tech 11/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Xavier Carter, Independence  vs Highland 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Adam Laflin, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Adam Laflin, Independence  vs Fort Scott 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  AJ Barber, Cowley  vs Tabor College JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  AJ Barber, Cowley  at Coffeyville 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  AJ Barber, Cowley  vs Fort Scott 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  AJ Barber, Cowley  vs Johnson County 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Alex Sturanovic, Seward County  vs Hutchinson 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Alex Sturanovic, Seward County  vs Pro Look All-Stars 11/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Alex Sturanovic, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre' Ingram, Butler  at Coffeyville 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre' Ingram, Butler  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/24/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre' Ingram, Butler  vs Tabor College JV 11/30/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre' Ingram, Butler  vs Barton County 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre' Ingram, Butler  vs Hutchinson 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Linzy, Coffeyville  vs Neosho County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs Fort Scott 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  at Cowley 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Antonio Stewart, Cloud County  vs Highland 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Antonio Stewart, Cloud County  vs Pratt 12/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Antonio Stewart, Cloud County  at Pratt 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Antonio Stewart, Cloud County  at Dodge City 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Arjok Guguai, Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  vs Highland 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  at Cloud County 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  at Highland 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Laramie County WY 11/30/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Barton County 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  at Colby 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Brent Schuck, Cowley  at Neosho County 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chad Bailey, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chad Bailey, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chase Owens, Independence  vs Johnson County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chip Schneider, Dodge City  at Pratt 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  vs Clarendon College TX 11/20/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  at Westchester College NY 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Lee, Allen County  at Kansas City KS 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Lee, Allen County  at Coffeyville 01/23/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  at Lamar Colorado 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cody Branham, Barton County  vs Bethany College JV 11/03/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cody Branham, Barton County  at Butler 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cody Branham, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cody Branham, Barton County  at Cloud County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Corey Woofter, Colby  vs Garden City 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Corey Woofter, Colby  at Barton County 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Corey Woofter, Colby  vs Garden City 02/14/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  at Butler 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  at Garden City 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Central Nebraska-Columbus 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Darian Hill, Coffeyville  at Barton County 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  David Gonzalez, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Devon Dougherty, Fort Scott  at Barton County 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dorrian Roberts, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Neosho County 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Elhadji Wade, Hutchinson  at Cloud County 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  at Carl Albert State OK 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  vs Kansas City KS 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ethan Stover, Colby  vs Laramie County WY 11/03/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Gary Cooper, Labette  vs Brown Mackie 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Greg Farris, Garden City  at Fort Scott 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Greg Farris, Garden City  vs Pratt 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  vs Neosho County 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Isaiah Thaw, Seward County  vs Colby 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jake Reinhardt, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Colby 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  at Kansas City KS 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  vs Casper College WY 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  vs Seward County 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  vs Fort Scott 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  vs Kansas City KS 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  vs Neosho County 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Julio Rosario, Cowley  vs Dodge City 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Julio Rosario, Cowley  vs Labette 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Julio Rosario, Cowley  at Seminole State OK 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Dobler, Kansas City KS  at William Jewell JV 12/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Dobler, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kalub Long, Cowley  vs Carl Albert State OK 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kalub Long, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kevin Livingston, Seward County  vs Pro Look All-Stars 11/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Fort Scott 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Bilby, Neosho County  vs Highland 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Reed, Labette  at Butler 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Reed, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  vs Garden City 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  at Johnson County 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  at Cloud County 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Neosho County 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  LeBrandon Smith, Independence  at Kansas City KS 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  LeBrandon Smith, Independence  vs Butler 11/04/09
  1.000  (1/1)  LeBrandon Smith, Independence  at Butler 11/18/09
  1.000  (1/1)  LeBrandon Smith, Independence  vs Johnson County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus Adams, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus Johnson, Barton County  vs Sterling College JV 11/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Mark Morgan, Butler  at Cloud County 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mark Morgan, Butler  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 01/05/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Marlon Addison, Fort Scott  vs Redlands College OK 11/20/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  at Laramie County WY 11/20/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Matt Heydman, Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Michael Copeland, Cowley  vs Carl Albert State OK 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Michael Copeland, Cowley  vs Independence 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Michael Morris, Colby  vs Laramie County WY 11/03/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Michael Morris, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Mike Morales, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Mike Morales, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Mitch Goedeken, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/18/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Mitch Goedeken, Dodge City  vs Colby 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mitch Goedeken, Dodge City  at Pratt 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mitch Goedeken, Dodge City  vs Cloud County 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Highland 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Des Moines Area 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  at Hesston 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  vs Allen County 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  vs Highland 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Richard Oppitz, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Richard Oppitz, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  RJ Jarrett, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  vs Sterling College JV 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Samer Jassar, Barton County  at Dodge City 01/19/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Shavis Tindall, Labette  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Solomon Brown, Garden City  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Solomon Brown, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Redlands College OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Labette 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  vs Seward County 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  at Cowley 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Buck, Fort Scott  at Neosho County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Burley, Garden City  at Fort Scott 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Burley, Garden City  vs North Platte NE 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Burley, Garden City  at McCook College NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Dupree, Labette  at Seward County 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Dupree, Labette  at Highland 02/22/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Coffeyville 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyler Springer, Barton County  vs Fort Scott 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyler Springer, Barton County  vs Dodge City 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyson Pollard, Independence  vs Oklahoma Wesleyan JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Xavier Carter, Independence  vs Oklahoma Wesleyan JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Xavier Carter, Independence  at Johnson County 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Zach Whitley, Dodge City  at Colorado Christian JV 12/12/09
3pt Field Goals Made 9    Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Hutchinson 01/18/10
  9    Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Colby 02/24/10
  9    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  8    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  7    Charles Neal, Labette  vs Colby 01/10/10
  7    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  7    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  7    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/30/09
  7    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Cowley 01/27/10
  7    Ethan Stover, Colby  at Eastern Wyoming 11/20/09
  7    Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  at Colorado Kings 11/13/09
  7    Trae Beck, Pratt  at Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/17/09
  6    Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Dodge City 01/20/10
  6    Anthony Downing, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  6    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Kansas City KS 02/06/10
  6    Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/18/09
  6    Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Kansas City KS 01/08/10
  6    Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Cloud County 12/02/09
  6    Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Hesston 11/06/09
  6    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Fort Scott 01/30/10
  6    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
  6    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Penn Valley MO 11/24/09
  6    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs Johnson County 02/20/10
  6    Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Johnson County 02/01/10
  6    Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/19/09
  6    Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/03/09
  6    Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
  6    Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  vs Fort Scott 02/27/10
3pt Field Goals Att 17    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
  16    Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Seward County 01/27/10
  15    Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Colby 02/24/10
  15    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  14    Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Dodge City 01/13/10
  14    Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Hutchinson 01/18/10
  14    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  14    Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  at Colorado Kings 11/13/09
  13    Anthony Downing, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  13    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  13    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  13    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Penn Valley MO 11/24/09
  13    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Colorado Kings 11/07/09
  13    Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Fort Scott 02/03/10
  13    Regis Schafer, Colby  at Seward County 02/06/10
  13    Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
3pt Field Goal % 1.400  (7/5)  Ethan Stover, Colby  at Eastern Wyoming 11/20/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Cloud County 12/02/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Anthony Downing, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Paris College TX 11/14/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  vs Butler 02/27/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Kansas City KS 01/18/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Caleb Brown, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Highland 01/16/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Coffeyville 01/09/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Independence 02/24/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  at Colby 01/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Carl Albert State OK 01/04/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Fort Scott 12/05/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Karon Burton, Barton County  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  at Garden City 02/03/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Kansas City KS 01/08/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  vs Colby 02/24/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/24/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Neosho County 01/09/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  at Coffeyville 01/09/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  vs Sterling College JV 11/09/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Dodge City 02/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Independence 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs McPherson College JV 11/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Dodge City 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Penn Valley MO 12/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre Phillips, Garden City  at Colby 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Laramie County WY 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Caprest Rhone, Cowley  at Pratt 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Crawford, Barton County  vs Sterling College JV 11/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  at NW Kansas All-Stars 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Coffeyville 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Highland 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Barton County 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Neosho County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Cowley 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  at Colby 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  John Rutherford, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Labette 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  at Dodge City 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Butler 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Highland 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  at Colby 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kelton Marshall, Cowley  at Johnson County 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Kansas City KS 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Independence 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  at Cowley 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  at Lamar Colorado 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  vs Butler 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  at Dodge City 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  vs Hesston 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Roland LaCoste, Dodge City  at Colorado Kings 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Coffeyville 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Garden City 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Aaron Washington, Independence  at Cowley 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  AJ Barber, Cowley  at Barton County 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Alex Barner, Fort Scott  at Independence 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Independence 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Coffeyville 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Cowley 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Linzy, Coffeyville  vs Neosho County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Phillips, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Phillips, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Phillips, Garden City  at NW Kansas All-Stars 11/06/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Coffeyville 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Clagett, Allen County  at Fort Scott 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Johnson County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Johnson County 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Coffeyville 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Arjok Guguai, Dodge City  at Seward County 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  vs McCook College NE 11/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Butler 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  at Garden City 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  at Seward County 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  at Hutchinson 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Brent Schuck, Cowley  vs Pratt 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  vs Ottawa University JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Seward County 01/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Butler 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Labette 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Allen County 11/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Caleb Walker, Butler  at Neosho County 11/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Dodge City 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Canon Fields, Cowley  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cecil Shaw, Coffeyville  vs Carl Albert State OK 12/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chase Owens, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chase Owens, Independence  vs Johnson County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Lee, Allen County  vs Fort Scott 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Lee, Allen County  vs Coffeyville 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Lamar Colorado 11/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cody Branham, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cody Branham, Barton County  at Brown Mackie 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Central Nebraska-Columbus 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Daniel Lopez, Labette  at Butler 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Daniel Lopez, Labette  at Butler 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  David Gonzalez, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Kansas City KS 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Kansas City KS 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Fort Scott 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Johnson County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  at Allen County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Devon Dougherty, Fort Scott  at Barton County 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  at Seward County 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Carl Albert State OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Labette 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Seminole State OK 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Seward County 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Kansas City KS 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Pratt 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Barton County 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/24/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  at Neosho County 01/18/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  vs Johnson County 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Iowa Western 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Colby 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Neosho County 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Butler 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  vs Arkansas Tech 12/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  at Independence 02/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  at Fort Scott 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ethan Stover, Colby  at McCook College NE 12/11/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Ethan Stover, Colby  vs Laramie County WY 11/03/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  vs Northeast Nebraska 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  vs Fort Scott 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Fort Scott 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Cowley 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Greg Farris, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Greg Farris, Garden City  vs Pratt 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Garden City 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs Fort Scott 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  vs Neosho County 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  vs Sterling College JV 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 12/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Seward County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  vs Labette 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/20/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jermey McCray, Cloud County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/22/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jermey McCray, Cloud County  vs MSU-West Plains MO 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  John Rutherford, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Cowley 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Penn Valley MO 11/24/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Allen County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  vs Casper College WY 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  vs Seward County 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  at Neosho County 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Barclay College 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  at Coffeyville 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  at Des Moines Area 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  vs Hutchinson 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Julio Rosario, Cowley  vs Kansas City KS 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Dobler, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Northeastern Oklahoma 11/03/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Barton County 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Independence 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kalub Long, Cowley  at Seminole State OK 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Karron McKenzie, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kelton Marshall, Cowley  vs Seminole State OK 12/08/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kelton Marshall, Cowley  vs Independence 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kevin Livingston, Seward County  vs Pro Look All-Stars 11/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  vs Coffeyville 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kory Slaughter, Colby  at Butler 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kory Slaughter, Colby  at Dodge City 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kory Slaughter, Colby  vs Hutchinson 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Brown Mackie 11/23/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Fort Scott 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Bilby, Neosho County  vs Highland 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Reed, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Reed, Labette  at Butler 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 01/05/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  vs Garden City 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Pratt 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  at Cloud County 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Larson, Neosho County  at Johnson County 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Neosho County 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  LaShawn Kelley, Pratt  at Cloud County 12/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  LaShawn Kelley, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Hesston 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Dodge City 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus Adams, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/11/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  vs Dodge City 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mark Morgan, Butler  at Cloud County 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Raleigh's Finest Prep 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Barton County 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  vs Coffeyville 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  vs William Jewell JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  vs Colorado Christian JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  at Hutchinson 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Allen County 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Neosho County 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Cowley 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Coffeyville 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Randall Conley, Labette  vs Colby 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Richard Townsend-Gant, Coffeyville  vs Butler 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  RJ Jarrett, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Arkansas Baptist College 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at MSU-West Plains MO 12/11/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  vs Redlands College OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Solomon Brown, Garden City  at Hutchinson 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Labette 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  vs Redlands College OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  vs Seward County 01/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tokie Aromona, Independence  at Fort Scott 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Central Christian JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Trent Thomas, Pratt  vs Hutchinson 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Frank Phillips TX 11/16/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyler Springer, Barton County  at Butler 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Fort Scott 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Seminole State OK 12/08/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  vs Colby 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  at Hutchinson 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Zach Danner, Colby  at Dodge City 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Zeb Garrison, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Zeb Garrison, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
Free Throws Made 16    Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  14    Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Cowley 01/13/10
  13    Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  at Highland 11/28/09
  12    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Coffeyville 02/20/10
  12    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Cowley 01/10/10
  12    Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Pratt 01/23/10
  12    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  at Neosho County 11/07/09
  12    Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  12    Vince Banks, Garden City  at Barton County 01/13/10
  11    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  at Independence 02/08/10
  11    Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Seward County 01/30/10
  11    Garland Mcarthur, Labette  at Coffeyville 01/20/10
  11    Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  at Barton County 01/20/10
  11    Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Colby 01/23/10
  11    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  11    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
  11    Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Garden City 01/27/10
  11    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Cloud County 02/06/10
Free Throws Att 19    Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  19    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Cloud County 02/06/10
  19    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  18    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Labette 01/08/10
  17    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Cowley 01/10/10
  16    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Coffeyville 02/20/10
  16    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  at Neosho County 11/07/09
  16    Justin Fairman, Neosho County  at Hutchinson 01/09/10
  16    Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  15    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Hutchinson 11/10/09
  15    Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Cowley 01/13/10
  15    Chris Nelson, Labette  at Coffeyville 01/20/10
  15    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  15    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Seward County 02/10/10
  14    Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 01/05/10
  14    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Garden City 01/20/10
  14    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Colby 12/02/09
  14    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Barton County 01/30/10
  14    Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  at Highland 11/28/09
  14    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  14    Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Garden City 01/27/10
  14    Nathaniel Ward, Fort Scott  at State Fair MO 11/13/09
  14    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/14/09
  14    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Neosho County 01/10/10
  14    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  14    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Barton County 02/27/10
  14    Vince Banks, Garden City  at Barton County 01/13/10
Free Throw Pct 2.000  (2/1)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  at Neosho County 11/07/09
  1.000  (12/12)  Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Pratt 01/23/10
  1.000  (10/10)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (10/10)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
  1.000  (10/10)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Highland 01/16/10
  1.000  (10/10)  Derrick Washington, Independence  vs Neosho County 02/20/10
  1.000  (9/9)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Seward County 01/24/10
  1.000  (8/8)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  at Pratt 02/06/10
  1.000  (8/8)  Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Paris College TX 11/14/09
  1.000  (8/8)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Cloud County 01/30/10
  1.000  (8/8)  Larry Barber, Labette  at Allen County 01/27/10
  1.000  (8/8)  Randall Conley, Labette  vs Dodge City 12/11/09
  1.000  (8/8)  Vince Banks, Garden City  at Pratt 01/20/10
  1.000  (8/8)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Dodge City 01/30/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Brown Mackie 01/04/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  1.000  (7/7)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Garden City 01/24/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Garland Mcarthur, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  at Allen County 02/20/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Garden City 02/06/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Karon Burton, Barton County  at Seward County 02/03/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Dodge City 01/19/10
  1.000  (7/7)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Texas Western College 11/28/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  at Eastern Wyoming 11/20/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Neosho County 11/10/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Bobby Jones, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Cloud County 01/24/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  vs Barton County 01/16/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Bryce Kemp, Fort Scott  vs Neosho County 12/02/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Neosho County 01/30/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Seward County 01/27/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Labette 02/24/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Coffeyville 01/16/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Highland 11/24/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Independence 02/06/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Southern Idaho College 11/14/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Drake Green, Cloud County  at Iowa Western 11/14/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Dodge City 01/30/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Butler 01/27/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Butler 02/24/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Garden City 02/20/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Garland Mcarthur, Labette  vs Neosho County 01/16/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  vs Highland 11/20/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Highland 11/20/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs William Jewell JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Trinidad State CO 11/06/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs NW Kansas All-Stars 11/07/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  vs Barton County 01/16/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Justin Fairman, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Labette 01/20/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Allen County 02/20/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  vs Cowley 11/27/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Johnson County 02/15/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  vs Garden City 02/27/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Richard Townsend-Gant, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 11/06/09
  1.000  (6/6)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  at Brown Mackie 01/04/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Allen County 01/23/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Travis Burley, Garden City  at Dodge City 02/27/10
  1.000  (6/6)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Carl Albert State OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Aaron Jackson, Allen County  vs Highland 01/16/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Anthony Downing, Independence  at Labette 12/02/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Seward County 01/24/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs North Platte NE 11/14/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  vs Kansas City KS 03/02/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Karon Burton, Barton County  at Colorado Kings 11/07/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Karon Burton, Barton County  vs Labette 11/20/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Larry Barber, Labette  vs Highland 01/30/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Redlands College OK 11/21/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Marcus James, Seward County  vs Labette 12/12/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  vs Brown Mackie 11/27/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Regis Schafer, Colby  vs North Platte NE 12/12/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Coffeyville 02/03/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Labette 01/20/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Hutchinson 12/02/09
  1.000  (5/5)  Trae Beck, Pratt  at Cowley 03/02/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Trent Thomas, Pratt  vs Butler 02/20/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Cloud County 01/20/10
  1.000  (5/5)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Adonis Gantt, Hutchinson  vs Fort Scott 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  at Butler 02/24/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Brown Mackie 11/27/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Coffeyville 02/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Andre Phillips, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Arkansas Baptist College 12/11/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Coffeyville 01/27/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Johnson County 01/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Cloud County 02/24/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Barton County 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Colby 02/17/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Cloud County 03/02/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Fort Scott 02/01/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  at Allen County 01/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Dodge City 01/30/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/18/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs North Lake TX 12/11/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Barclay College 11/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Dodge City 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Caleb Walker, Butler  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Dodge City 02/01/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Seminole State OK 12/08/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Cecil Shaw, Coffeyville  at Highland 01/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  at McCook College NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Cloud County 02/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  at Labette 12/11/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Garden City 02/27/10
  1.000  (4/4)  D'Andre Tomlin, Neosho County  vs Brown Mackie 11/23/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Coffeyville 11/21/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs William Jewell JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Garden City 01/09/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Dewayne Wade, Cloud County  vs Neosho County 11/27/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  vs Texas Western College 11/28/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Hutchinson 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs North Lake TX 12/11/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  at Seward County 02/03/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Elhadji Wade, Hutchinson  at Butler 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Eric Griffin, Garden City  at Butler 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Colby 02/03/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Erik Law, Allen County  vs Kansas City KS 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Erik Law, Allen County  at Labette 02/24/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Dodge City 12/11/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/21/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/13/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Greg Hayes, Allen County  vs Hutchinson 11/10/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Greg Hayes, Allen County  vs Fort Scott 01/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  vs William Jewell JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/20/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  vs MSU-West Plains MO 11/04/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  at Independence 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Dodge City 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Fort Scott 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Allen County 11/24/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  at Butler 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  vs Colorado Kings 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 12/09/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Johnson County 01/09/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Garden City 01/16/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Butler 01/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Trinidad State CO 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  at Barton County 01/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Independence 01/27/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Neosho County 02/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Karron McKenzie, Independence  at Highland 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 01/08/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Keevis Tukes, Allen County  at Cowley 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Keevis Tukes, Allen County  at Fort Scott 02/06/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Barton County 11/21/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Kyle Bilby, Neosho County  vs Kansas City KS 02/06/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Carl Albert State OK 01/04/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Lance Russell, Cowley  at Fort Scott 01/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Lance Russell, Cowley  at Seminole State OK 11/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Larry Barber, Labette  at Barton County 11/20/09
  1.000  (4/4)  LaShawn Kelley, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  LaShawn Kelley, Pratt  at Cloud County 12/09/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Coffeyville 01/09/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Colby 01/23/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Marcus James, Seward County  vs Colorado Kings 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  vs Sterling College JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Pratt 02/17/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Matt Heydman, Dodge City  vs Hill College TX 11/28/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  vs Cowley 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  vs Pratt 12/09/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Arkansas Baptist College 12/12/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Labette 02/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Regis Schafer, Colby  vs Cloud County 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Regis Schafer, Colby  at Butler 02/17/10
  1.000  (4/4)  RJ Jarrett, Butler  vs Friends University JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Coffeyville 12/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  at Johnson County 01/18/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  at Southern Idaho College 11/14/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  at Cloud County 02/01/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Independence 02/24/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  at Seward County 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  vs Cloud County 02/06/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Trae Beck, Pratt  at Neosho County 01/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Butler 02/20/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Dodge City 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Trae Beck, Pratt  at Seward County 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Trent Thomas, Pratt  at Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/17/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Troy Pierce, Butler  vs Colby 02/17/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs York College NE 11/05/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Pratt 02/13/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Butler 02/01/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Johnson County 02/10/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Independence 02/06/10
  1.000  (4/4)  Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  at Southeast Nebraska 11/03/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Vince Banks, Garden City  at NW Kansas All-Stars 11/06/09
  1.000  (4/4)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Laramie County WY 11/30/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Hutchinson 02/27/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Johnson County 01/09/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Neosho County 01/16/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Bobby Jones, Independence  at MSU-West Plains MO 12/12/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Bobby Jones, Independence  vs Allen County 02/08/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Bobby Jones, Independence  at Cowley 02/06/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Brent Schuck, Cowley  at Pratt 11/28/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Allen County 11/24/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Caprest Rhone, Cowley  vs Highland 11/24/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Chris Lee, Allen County  vs Cloud County 01/10/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Barton County 01/19/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Garden City 02/10/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Pratt 02/24/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Daniel Lopez, Labette  vs Central Christian JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  at Highland 11/28/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/09/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  at Cowley 01/08/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 01/05/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  at Labette 02/17/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Colby 12/05/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Cowley 02/13/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Highland 01/30/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  at Northeastern Oklahoma 11/03/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Highland 01/27/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Coffeyville 02/03/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jamar Reese, Pratt  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (3/3)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Barton County 02/17/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  at Neosho County 01/18/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  at Kansas City KS 02/10/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  vs Butler 02/27/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at William Jewell JV 12/10/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  at Labette 01/16/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Butler 01/08/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Cowley 12/02/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Northeastern Oklahoma 11/03/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Highland 02/06/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Larry Barber, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Butler 02/10/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Dodge City 02/03/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Seward County 02/24/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  vs Hill College TX 11/28/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Regis Schafer, Colby  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  at Garden City 02/24/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Seward County 03/02/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Highland 02/06/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Barton County 02/27/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Travis Burley, Garden City  at Cloud County 02/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  1.000  (3/3)  Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Butler 02/20/10
  1.000  (3/3)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Seminole State OK 12/08/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aaron Jackson, Allen County  at Neosho County 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Aaron Jackson, Allen County  at Independence 02/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Aaron Washington, Independence  at Neosho County 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adam Laflin, Independence  vs Arkansas Tech 11/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Adam Laflin, Independence  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Adam Laflin, Independence  vs Fort Scott 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adonis Gantt, Hutchinson  vs Highland 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Adonis Gantt, Hutchinson  at Cloud County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Dodge City 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Butler 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Neosho County 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  at Northeast Nebraska 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  vs Colby 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Laramie County WY 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs North Platte NE 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  at Hutchinson 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Trinidad State CO 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Butler 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs North Platte NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Aireus Stephenson, Colby  vs Hutchinson 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  AJ Barber, Cowley  vs Fort Scott 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Albert Peterson, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Albert Peterson, Coffeyville  at Fort Scott 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alex Barner, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alex Barner, Fort Scott  vs Labette 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alex Barner, Fort Scott  vs Allen County 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Fort Scott 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  at Highland 02/22/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  at Neosho County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre' Ingram, Butler  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  at Fort Scott 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Fort Scott 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Oklahoma Wesleyan JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Southeast Nebraska 11/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Highland 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  vs Seminole State OK 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Cloud County 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Dodge City 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Coffeyville 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Labette 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Anthony Kinnard, Labette  vs Friends University JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Hutchinson 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Seminole State OK 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Kansas City KS 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Cloud County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Cowley 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Antonio Stewart, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Arjok Guguai, Dodge City  at Labette 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Arjok Guguai, Dodge City  at Colby 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  at Colby 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  at NW Kansas All-Stars 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Dodge City 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Highland 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  at Pratt 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Jones, Independence  at Labette 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Jones, Independence  vs Arkansas Baptist College 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Kansas City KS 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Butler 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs North Platte NE 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Seward County 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs Pratt 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  at Colby 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  at Garden City 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  vs Colby 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brandon Newton, Cloud County  at Neosho County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  at Penn Valley MO 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Hutchinson 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Labette 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Cloud County 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Bryce Kemp, Fort Scott  vs Clarendon College TX 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Bryce Kemp, Fort Scott  at Arkansas Baptist College 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Caleb Brown, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Friends University JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Labette 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Independence 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Canon Fields, Cowley  at Labette 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Caprest Rhone, Cowley  at Independence 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Caprest Rhone, Cowley  at Kansas City KS 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Cecil Shaw, Coffeyville  vs Allen County 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chad Bailey, Kansas City KS  at Johnson County 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chase Owens, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  vs Labette 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Chaney, Seward County  vs Colorado Christian JV 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Crawford, Barton County  vs Hesston 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Lee, Allen County  at Cowley 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Cloud County 01/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Butler 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Butler 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  vs Barton County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Colby 02/14/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chris Nelson, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Hill College TX 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/18/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Seward County 01/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  at Seward County 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/18/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs York College NE 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  at Frank Phillips TX 11/16/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Seward County 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Seward County 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Cloud County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Colby 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Corey Woofter, Colby  vs Seward County 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Corey Woofter, Colby  at Highland 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs Seward County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Colby 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Barclay College 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Cortez Barrett, Hutchinson  vs Highland 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  D'Andre Tomlin, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Daniel Lopez, Labette  vs Dodge City 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Daniel Lopez, Labette  vs Coffeyville 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  David Gonzalez, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Fort Scott 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennan Morrow, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennan Morrow, Barton County  at Seward County 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Highland 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Cowley 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Independence 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Kansas City KS 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Neosho County 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at William Jewell JV 12/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Penn Valley MO 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Fort Scott 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  vs Butler 11/04/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  vs Cowley 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  vs Johnson County 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  at Fort Scott 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  at Kansas City KS 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Derrick Washington, Independence  vs Fort Scott 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dewayne Wade, Cloud County  vs Dodge City 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  vs North Platte NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  vs Sterling College JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominic Brewer, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Coffeyville 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Allen County 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Seward County 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Donte McCarter, Seward County  vs Cloud County 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dorrian Roberts, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dorrian Roberts, Hutchinson  at Independence 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Drake Green, Cloud County  vs Pratt 12/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Drake Green, Cloud County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/22/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Drake Green, Cloud County  at Allen County 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Duray Hill, Dodge City  vs Colby 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Des Moines Area 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Cloud County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Neosho County 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Highland 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Colby 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Fort Scott 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  vs Cloud County 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  vs Hutchinson 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  at Colby 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  vs Colby 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Griffin, Garden City  at Laramie County WY 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  vs Cowley 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  vs Seward County 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  vs Fort Scott 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs MSU-West Plains MO 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Neosho County 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Marshall, Cloud County  at Southeast Nebraska 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Des Moines Area 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Northeast Nebraska 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Barton County 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Erik Law, Allen County  at Hutchinson 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Central Christian JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Johnson County 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Independence 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Allen County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  vs Labette 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Gary Cooper, Labette  at Seward County 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  at Coffeyville 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  at Fort Scott 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Independence 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Johnson County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  at Fort Scott 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Seward County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Isaiah Thaw, Seward County  vs Clarendon College TX 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Isaiah Thaw, Seward County  vs Pratt 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs Seminole State OK 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  vs Kansas City KS 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jabril Bowlin, Coffeyville  at Barton County 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Cowley 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  vs Kansas City KS 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Fort Scott 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  at State Fair MO 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Allen County 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (2/2)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  at MSU-West Plains MO 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  at Kansas City KS 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  vs Oklahoma Wesleyan JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Fort Scott 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Labette 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  at Cowley 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jermey McCray, Cloud County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/22/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jermey McCray, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Coffeyville 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  vs Labette 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  vs Garden City 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs Neosho County 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Johnson County 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs Allen County 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  vs Fort Scott 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  at Independence 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  vs Johnson County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Lankster, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Cloud County 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs North Platte NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  at Laramie County WY 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  at Highland 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Garden City 02/14/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  at Labette 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  vs Colby 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jordan Wilcox, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Garden City 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Johnson County 01/09/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Seward County 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Laramie County WY 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  at Barton County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Coffeyville 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  at Neosho County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Allen County 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Dodge City 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Fort Scott 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  at Cloud County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Seward County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 01/05/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Josh Gibbs, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Julio Rosario, Cowley  at Pratt 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Julio Rosario, Cowley  vs Johnson County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Dobler, Kansas City KS  at Penn Valley MO 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Fairman, Neosho County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Fairman, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Paris College TX 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/20/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Carl Albert State OK 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kalub Long, Cowley  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kalub Long, Cowley  vs Tabor College JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Karon Burton, Barton County  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Karon Burton, Barton County  vs Butler 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Bacone College JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Karron McKenzie, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  vs Labette 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  vs Tabor College JV 11/30/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  vs Pratt 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Karvel Anderson, Butler  at Barton County 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Highland 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  at Kansas City KS 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Neosho County 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Neosho County 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Butler 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Allen County 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Kansas City KS 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  at Johnson County 02/22/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Lysaught, Kansas City KS  vs William Jewell JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Lysaught, Kansas City KS  vs Ottawa University JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Lysaught, Kansas City KS  at William Jewell JV 12/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Lysaught, Kansas City KS  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/03/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Lysaught, Kansas City KS  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Colorado Kings 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Seminole State OK 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  at Cowley 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Labette 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Bilby, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Reed, Labette  at Coffeyville 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Reed, Labette  at Allen County 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  vs Garden City 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Des Moines Area 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  vs Tabor College JV 11/30/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Neosho County 11/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Barton County 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  vs Cloud County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Kyle Sloan, Butler  at Seward County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Lance Russell, Cowley  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Labette 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Lance Russell, Cowley  at Neosho County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Lance Russell, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Larry Barber, Labette  vs Johnson County 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Larry Barber, Labette  vs Independence 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Larry Barber, Labette  at Hutchinson 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Larry Barber, Labette  at Butler 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Latiq Agard, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  LeBrandon Smith, Independence  vs Coffeyville 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Barton County 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Northeast Nebraska 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Garden City 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Colby 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Adams, Butler  at Dodge City 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Adams, Butler  vs Tabor College JV 11/30/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Adams, Butler  vs Friends University JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  vs Central Christian JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  vs Garden City 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Marcus Smith, Pratt  at Barton County 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mark Morgan, Butler  at Dodge City 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  at Colby 01/18/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Raleigh's Finest Prep 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  at McCook College NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Butler 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Matt Hanson, Fort Scott  vs Sterling College JV 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Matt Heydman, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  at Highland 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  at William Jewell JV 12/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  at Independence 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Copeland, Cowley  vs Pratt 11/18/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Copeland, Cowley  vs Johnson County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Morris, Colby  vs North Platte NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Morris, Colby  at McCook College NE 12/11/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Morris, Colby  vs Garden City 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Michael Morris, Colby  at Labette 01/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mike Morales, Garden City  vs McCook College NE 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Mike Morales, Garden City  at Cloud County 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mitch Goedeken, Dodge City  vs Colby 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  at Johnson County 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  at Brown Mackie 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  vs Fort Scott 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  at Colby 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  at Hutchinson 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  at Hesston 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  vs Kansas City KS 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  at Independence 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Nathan Dawson, Labette  vs Allen County 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Nathaniel Ward, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  vs Neosho County 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  vs Northeast Nebraska 12/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  at Hutchinson 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Sterling College JV 11/07/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Cowley 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Randall Conley, Labette  at Hesston 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Randall Conley, Labette  at Johnson County 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Randall Conley, Labette  at Butler 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Randall Conley, Labette  at Fort Scott 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Regis Schafer, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Regis Schafer, Colby  at Highland 11/28/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Richard Oppitz, Neosho County  vs Kansas City KS 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Richard Townsend-Gant, Coffeyville  vs Highland 02/06/10
  1.000  (2/2)  RJ Jarrett, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Highland 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Highland 02/15/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Neosho County 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  vs Clarendon College TX 11/21/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  vs Brown Mackie 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  vs Pratt 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Ronald Cobb, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Labette 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Solomon Brown, Garden City  vs Barton County 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Spencer Moore, Seward County  at Garden City 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Kansas City KS 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Butler 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Fort Scott 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  at Kansas City KS 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  at Dodge City 01/16/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Taner Hayes, Pratt  vs Butler 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tokie Aromona, Independence  vs Labette 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tokie Aromona, Independence  at Coffeyville 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Pro Look All-Stars 11/12/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tony Smith, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Garden City 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Friends University JV 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Trae Beck, Pratt  at Colby 02/01/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Burley, Garden City  at NW Kansas All-Stars 11/06/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Burley, Garden City  at Pratt 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Independence 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Friends University JV 11/14/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Trent Thomas, Pratt  at Cowley 11/18/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Trent Thomas, Pratt  vs Dodge City 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Trent Thomas, Pratt  vs Barton County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Troy Pierce, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Troy Pierce, Butler  at Coffeyville 01/08/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Troy Pierce, Butler  at Neosho County 11/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Troy Pierce, Butler  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Troy Pierce, Butler  at Barton County 02/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/18/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Colorado Christian JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Colby 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Seward County 02/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Garden City 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyler Springer, Barton County  at Brown Mackie 01/04/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Johnson County 01/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 12/09/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Highland 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Allen County 12/05/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Independence 01/13/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Allen County 02/03/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Fort Scott 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Pratt 03/02/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Tyson Pollard, Independence  vs Southeast Nebraska 11/10/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Vince Banks, Garden City  at McCook College NE 11/24/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Xavier Carter, Independence  vs Kansas City KS 02/17/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Xavier Carter, Independence  vs Fort Scott 02/10/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Xavier Carter, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Xavier Carter, Independence  at Coffeyville 02/24/10
  1.000  (2/2)  Zach Danner, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  1.000  (2/2)  Zach Danner, Colby  vs Butler 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Aaron Washington, Independence  at Kansas City KS 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Adonis Gantt, Hutchinson  vs Pratt 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Dodge City 12/11/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Alonzo Haywood, Labette  at Hutchinson 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Bacone College JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Johnson County 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Independence 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs Highland 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Kansas City KS 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Labette 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anner Arce, Neosho County  at Labette 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Johnson County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Downing, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Anthony Kinnard, Labette  at Butler 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Arjok Guguai, Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Baba Diallo, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  vs Butler 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ben Steinlage, Cloud County  at Neosho County 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Brandon Hilyard, Butler  vs Independence 11/18/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  vs William Jewell JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Brett Jones, Kansas City KS  vs Ottawa University JV 11/16/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Highland 11/20/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Bryce Kemp, Fort Scott  vs Garden City 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Bryce Kemp, Fort Scott  vs Highland 02/15/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Canon Fields, Cowley  at Pratt 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Caprest Rhone, Cowley  vs Tabor College JV 11/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris Lee, Allen County  vs Johnson County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chris McDonald, Kansas City KS  vs Fort Scott 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/15/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Corey Woofter, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs Central Nebraska-Columbus 12/12/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  at Dodge City 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Cortez Barnes, Hutchinson  vs Garden City 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Sterling College JV 11/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Penn Valley MO 12/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Cowley 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Derrick Washington, Independence  at Johnson County 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Derrick Washington, Independence  at Cowley 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dewayne Wade, Cloud County  at Barton County 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Seward County 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  vs Garden City 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  vs Hesston 11/06/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Elhadji Wade, Hutchinson  vs Barclay College 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  at Allen County 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs McPherson College JV 11/11/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  vs Arkansas Tech 12/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Erik Law, Allen County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/19/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Garland Mcarthur, Labette  at Neosho County 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Gary Cooper, Labette  vs Brown Mackie 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Gary Cooper, Labette  at Independence 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  vs Labette 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  at Johnson County 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  James Stewart, Hutchinson  at Pratt 01/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  vs McPherson College JV 01/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Hutchinson 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Allen County 01/23/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/24/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Northeast Nebraska 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Labette 11/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  at Colby 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  John Rutherford, Pratt  at Garden City 02/17/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Pratt 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Reid, Barton County  at Dodge City 01/19/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Joseph Wakefield, Cowley  vs Neosho County 01/30/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Pratt 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Fairman, Neosho County  vs Cloud County 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Northeastern Oklahoma 11/03/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Seminole State OK 12/13/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Justin Johnson, Coffeyville  at Cowley 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kelton Marshall, Cowley  at Kansas City KS 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Cowley 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Seward County 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Kevin Broussard, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  vs Pratt 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus James, Seward County  vs Butler 02/27/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Marcus James, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  at NW Kansas All-Stars 11/06/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Kansas City KS 01/09/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Barton County 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Martell Jackson, Garden City  at Cloud County 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mike Morales, Garden City  at Hutchinson 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mitch Goedeken, Dodge City  vs York College NE 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Monty Taylor, Kansas City KS  at Allen County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  at Labette 01/08/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  vs Colby 02/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Patrick Schulte, Cloud County  vs MSU-West Plains MO 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Cowley 01/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  at Labette 01/23/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Mason, Fort Scott  at Neosho County 02/01/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Robert Sigala, Seward County  vs Colby 02/06/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  vs Sterling College JV 11/09/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Ronald Baker, Barton County  at Seward County 02/03/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Ronald Cobb, Garden City  vs North Platte NE 11/14/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  vs Cowley 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tokie Aromona, Independence  vs Hutchinson 01/10/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tony Smith, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Colorado Christian JV 12/11/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Sterling College JV 11/23/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Trae Beck, Pratt  at Hutchinson 02/24/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Travis Dupree, Labette  at Barton County 11/20/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Troy Pierce, Butler  vs Labette 03/02/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Troy Pierce, Butler  at Pratt 02/20/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Kansas Wesleyan JV 01/04/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/05/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Johnson County 01/16/10
  1.000  (1/1)  Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Pratt 11/28/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Eastern Wyoming 11/21/09
  1.000  (1/1)  Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Cloud County 01/24/10
Offense Rebounds 12    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Labette 02/24/10
  11    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  10    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Johnson County 12/02/09
  10    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  10    Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  9    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  9    Garland Mcarthur, Labette  at Cowley 01/18/10
  9    Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Cowley 12/02/09
  8    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Bacone College JV 11/16/09
  8    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/03/09
  8    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Penn Valley MO 12/09/09
  8    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Arkansas Tech 12/07/09
  8    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Independence 02/27/10
  8    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Fort Scott 12/02/09
  8    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Ottawa University JV 11/05/09
  8    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  8    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  8    Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Colby 02/17/10
  8    Caprest Rhone, Cowley  vs Pratt 03/02/10
  8    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Labette 12/05/09
  8    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Cowley 02/24/10
  8    Michael Morris, Colby  at Dodge City 02/10/10
  8    Tokie Aromona, Independence  at Johnson County 02/03/10
  8    Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  at Seward County 01/16/10
Defense Rebounds 17    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  15    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Labette 01/16/10
  14    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Seminole State OK 11/13/09
  13    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Labette 02/10/10
  13    Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  12    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/03/09
  12    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  12    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  12    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  12    Caleb Walker, Butler  vs Barton County 01/16/10
  12    Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Pratt 01/30/10
  12    Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  vs North Lake TX 12/11/09
  11    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Highland 12/05/09
  11    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  11    Caleb Walker, Butler  at Hutchinson 01/13/10
  11    Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Dodge City 02/06/10
  11    Dennis Rumph, Allen County  at Independence 02/08/10
  11    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  11    Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  vs Northeast Nebraska 11/21/09
  11    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Cowley 11/18/09
Total Rebounds 26    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Cowley 02/27/10
  21    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Independence 01/20/10
  20    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/03/09
  20    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Independence 01/23/10
  20    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Coffeyville 02/13/10
  20    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Labette 02/10/10
  20    Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  19    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Labette 01/16/10
  18    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Labette 02/24/10
  18    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Cowley 02/24/10
  18    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/16/09
  17    Alex Barner, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  17    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Independence 02/27/10
  17    Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Arkansas Tech 12/07/09
  17    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
  17    Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Colorado Kings 11/12/09
  17    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Cowley 11/18/09
  17    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Central Christian JV 11/02/09
Fouls 6    Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Butler 01/08/10
  5    Aaron Jackson, Allen County  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/13/09
  5    Aaron Jackson, Allen County  vs Bacone College JV 11/16/09
  5    Aaron Jackson, Allen County  at Coffeyville 01/23/10
  5    Adonis Gantt, Hutchinson  at Allen County 11/10/09
  5    Albert Peterson, Coffeyville  vs Johnson County 01/30/10
  5    Alex Sturanovic, Seward County  vs Pro Look All-Stars 11/12/09
  5    Alex Sturanovic, Seward County  vs Hesston 11/07/09
  5    Alex Sturanovic, Seward County  at Westchester College NY 11/13/09
  5    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Cloud County 01/10/10
  5    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Johnson County 12/02/09
  5    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Hutchinson 11/24/09
  5    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Coffeyville 02/20/10
  5    Andre' Ingram, Butler  at Seward County 02/27/10
  5    Andre' Ingram, Butler  at Pratt 02/20/10
  5    Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs Highland 02/01/10
  5    Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs North Arkansas 11/07/09
  5    Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/30/09
  5    Andre Metoyer, Kansas City KS  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/03/09
  5    Andrew Ensley, Independence  vs Butler 11/04/09
  5    Andrew Ensley, Independence  at Allen County 02/27/10
  5    Anner Arce, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  5    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  at Independence 02/08/10
  5    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs State Fair MO 11/14/09
  5    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Hutchinson 11/10/09
  5    Anthony Downing, Independence  vs Hutchinson 01/10/10
  5    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  at Hutchinson 01/09/10
  5    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Cloud County 11/07/09
  5    Antione Lundy, Neosho County  vs Allen County 02/17/10
  5    Antonio Bostic, Neosho County  at Independence 02/20/10
  5    Arjok Guguai, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  5    Avery Jirmnson, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  5    Bobby Jones, Independence  vs Arkansas Baptist College 12/11/09
  5    Bobby Jones, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  5    Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Barton County 01/13/10
  5    Bobby Wesley, Garden City  at Pratt 01/20/10
  5    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Seward County 02/20/10
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Allen County 11/10/09
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Cloud County 01/30/10
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Independence 01/10/10
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Neosho County 01/09/10
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Seward County 02/01/10
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Central Nebraska-Columbus 12/12/09
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Butler 02/10/10
  5    Canon Fields, Cowley  at Allen County 02/03/10
  5    Cecil Shaw, Coffeyville  vs Paris College TX 11/13/09
  5    Chris Crawford, Barton County  vs Bethany College JV 11/03/09
  5    Chris Lee, Allen County  vs Highland 01/16/10
  5    Chris Lee, Allen County  at Highland 02/10/10
  5    Chris McHenry, Garden City  at Seward County 01/27/10
  5    Chris Nelson, Labette  vs Dodge City 01/08/10
  5    Chris Nelson, Labette  at Allen County 01/27/10
  5    Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Hill College TX 11/28/09
  5    Christian Salazar, Dodge City  at Pratt 02/13/10
  5    Christian Salazar, Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  5    Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Lamar Colorado 11/10/09
  5    Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Garden City 02/27/10
  5    Chuck Coley, Dodge City  vs Cloud County 02/17/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Kansas City KS 01/08/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Hutchinson 01/20/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Seward County 02/03/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Pratt 01/30/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Butler 01/16/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Brown Mackie 11/17/09
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  vs Butler 02/13/10
  5    Corey Woofter, Colby  at Hutchinson 01/23/10
  5    Corey Woofter, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  5    Daniel Lopez, Labette  at Hesston 11/28/09
  5    Dennan Morrow, Barton County  vs Hesston 11/06/09
  5    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Barton County 01/08/10
  5    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/03/09
  5    Dennis Tinnon, Kansas City KS  vs Highland 02/01/10
  5    Derrick Denny, Kansas City KS  at Cowley 01/27/10
  5    Derrick Parsley, Jr., Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  5    Derrick Washington, Independence  vs Butler 11/04/09
  5    Derrick Washington, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  5    Dominic Brewer, Colby  vs Sterling College JV 11/14/09
  5    Dominic Brewer, Colby  vs Pratt 02/01/10
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Dodge City 01/10/10
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Seminole State OK 11/05/09
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Pratt 11/28/09
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Coffeyville 02/01/10
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  vs Seward County 01/08/10
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Allen County 02/03/10
  5    Dominick Cornelius, Cowley  at Neosho County 02/27/10
  5    Donte McCarter, Seward County  vs Texas Western College 11/28/09
  5    Drake Green, Cloud County  at Hutchinson 01/30/10
  5    Drake Green, Cloud County  at Neosho County 03/02/10
  5    Drake Green, Cloud County  vs Garden City 02/20/10
  5    Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  5    Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Hutchinson 01/13/10
  5    Dushawn Brooks, Butler  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 01/05/10
  5    Dushawn Brooks, Butler  at Iowa Western 11/13/09
  5    Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  at Independence 01/10/10
  5    Dylan Frantz, Hutchinson  at Cloud County 02/27/10
  5    Ebenezer Davis, Barton County  vs St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/15/09
  5    Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Highland 11/27/09
  5    Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/28/09
  5    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  at Allen County 01/10/10
  5    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Neosho County 11/27/09
  5    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Butler 01/27/10
  5    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Des Moines Area 11/13/09
  5    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Seward County 02/13/10
  5    Gabe Crumpley, Labette  vs Highland 01/30/10
  5    Gabe Crumpley, Labette  at Barton County 11/20/09
  5    Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  at Allen County 11/10/09
  5    Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  at Cloud County 02/27/10
  5    Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 01/08/10
  5    Gavin Cole, Allen County  vs Haskell Indian Nations JV 11/03/09
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Cloud County 02/06/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/14/09
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Cloud County 12/09/09
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Neosho County 01/10/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Cowley 11/28/09
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs McPherson College JV 01/06/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Dodge City 01/16/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Hutchinson 02/24/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  at Seward County 02/10/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Barton County 02/27/10
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Butler 02/20/10
  5    Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Barton County 01/09/10
  5    Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  5    Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  5    Jahmal Burroughs, Neosho County  vs Cloud County 11/07/09
  5    Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Allen County 02/06/10
  5    Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  at Highland 01/27/10
  5    Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  5    Jamaal McCoy, Fort Scott  vs Johnson County 02/13/10
  5    Jaurrice Magg-Downing, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  5    Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Cloud County 12/09/09
  5    Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Butler 01/23/10
  5    Jay Valerius, Pratt  vs Cloud County 02/06/10
  5    Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Hutchinson 02/24/10
  5    Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Cowley 03/02/10
  5    Jay Valerius, Pratt  at Seward County 02/10/10
  5    Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Highland 02/06/10
  5    Jermaine Bransford, Coffeyville  vs Independence 02/24/10
  5    Jermey McCray, Cloud County  vs Neosho County 11/27/09
  5    Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  5    John Rutherford, Pratt  at Colby 02/01/10
  5    John Rutherford, Pratt  at Neosho County 01/10/10
  5    John Rutherford, Pratt  vs Cloud County 02/06/10
  5    John Rutherford, Pratt  vs Barton County 02/27/10
  5    Jon Tassin, Seward County  vs Garden City 01/27/10
  5    Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  5    Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  5    Jon Tassin, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  5    Jonathan Wright, Kansas City KS  at Seward County 03/02/10
  5    Jordan Hickert, Neosho County  at Labette 01/16/10
  5    Jordan Michaelson, Colby  vs Cloud County 12/05/09
  5    Jordan Michaelson, Colby  at Hutchinson 01/23/10
  5    Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs Johnson County 01/09/10
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Hutchinson 01/20/10
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Garden City 01/13/10
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Seward County 12/05/09
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  at Butler 01/16/10
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Pratt 01/30/10
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Allen County 11/24/09
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Cloud County 01/30/10
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Neosho County 01/09/10
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Barclay College 11/05/09
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Barton County 02/17/10
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  at Butler 02/10/10
  5    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  at Cloud County 02/27/10
  5    Josh Gibbs, Butler  at Hutchinson 01/13/10
  5    Josh Gibbs, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  5    Justin Fairman, Neosho County  vs Butler 11/10/09
  5    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  5    Karron McKenzie, Independence  at Cowley 02/06/10
  5    Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Oklahoma Wesleyan JV 11/23/09
  5    Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Butler 11/04/09
  5    Karron McKenzie, Independence  at Brown Mackie 11/13/09
  5    Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Hutchinson 01/10/10
  5    Karron McKenzie, Independence  vs Southeast Nebraska 11/10/09
  5    Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Hutchinson 11/10/09
  5    Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Seward County 01/09/10
  5    Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  at Barton County 11/21/09
  5    Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  vs Northeastern Oklahoma 11/17/09
  5    Keith Biggers, Coffeyville  at Kansas City KS 02/10/10
  5    Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Brown Mackie 01/04/10
  5    Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Hutchinson 02/17/10
  5    Kevin Smith, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  5    Kris Wilson, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  5    Kyle Reed, Labette  at Seward County 12/12/09
  5    Lance Larson, Neosho County  vs Pratt 01/10/10
  5    Larry Barber, Labette  vs Dodge City 01/08/10
  5    Larry Barber, Labette  vs Highland 01/30/10
  5    Larry Barber, Labette  at Allen County 01/27/10
  5    LaShawn Kelley, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 12/05/09
  5    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Pratt 02/10/10
  5    Leon Flowers, Hutchinson  at Independence 01/10/10
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  at Colby 01/18/10
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  at Southern Idaho College 11/14/09
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  vs Colby 02/06/10
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  at Odessa College TX 11/27/09
  5    Marcus James, Seward County  at Cloud County 02/13/10
  5    Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Garden City 01/27/10
  5    Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Redlands College OK 11/21/09
  5    Marky Nolen, Seward County  at Dodge City 01/24/10
  5    Marky Nolen, Seward County  vs Texas Western College 11/28/09
  5    Marky Nolen, Seward County  at Butler 01/30/10
  5    Martell Jackson, Garden City  at Pratt 01/20/10
  5    Martell Jackson, Garden City  vs Dodge City 01/30/10
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  at Pratt 12/02/09
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  at Cloud County 02/03/10
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  at Hutchinson 01/23/10
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  vs Laramie County WY 11/03/09
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/27/09
  5    Mike Morales, Garden City  vs Pratt 02/17/10
  5    Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Highland 01/09/10
  5    Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  at Pratt 02/06/10
  5    Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Barton County 02/01/10
  5    Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  5    Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  at Garden City 01/24/10
  5    Mohamed Fall, Cloud County  vs Hutchinson 02/27/10
  5    Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  vs Hill College TX 11/28/09
  5    Nathan Dawson, Labette  at Kansas City KS 12/05/09
  5    Nathan Dawson, Labette  at Seward County 12/12/09
  5    Nathaniel Ward, Fort Scott  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/14/09
  5    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Sterling College JV 11/07/09
  5    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  5    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/14/09
  5    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  at Arkansas Baptist College 12/12/09
  5    Ramell Taylor, Fort Scott  vs Independence 01/16/10
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  at Seward County 02/06/10
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  vs Dodge City 01/13/10
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  at Cloud County 02/03/10
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  at Hutchinson 01/23/10
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  vs Frank Phillips TX 11/27/09
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  vs Johnson County 01/09/10
  5    Regis Schafer, Colby  vs Barton County 01/27/10
  5    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Allen County 02/06/10
  5    Robert Sigala, Seward County  at Southern Idaho College 11/14/09
  5    Samer Jassar, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  5    Samer Jassar, Barton County  at Cloud County 02/01/10
  5    Samer Jassar, Barton County  vs Butler 02/13/10
  5    Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at Johnson County 01/23/10
  5    Scott Fruehling, Kansas City KS  at William Jewell JV 12/10/09
  5    Stacy Wilson, Coffeyville  at Neosho County 01/18/10
  5    Tokie Aromona, Independence  vs Hutchinson 01/10/10
  5    Tony Smith, Seward County  at Barton County 12/05/09
  5    Tony Smith, Seward County  at Southern Idaho College 11/14/09
  5    Trae Beck, Pratt  vs Barton County 02/27/10
  5    Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Butler 02/03/10
  5    Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Dodge City 01/30/10
  5    Travis Burley, Garden City  vs Seward County 02/24/10
  5    Travis Dupree, Labette  at Barton County 11/20/09
  5    Travis Dupree, Labette  at Seward County 12/12/09
  5    Travis Dupree, Labette  vs Kansas City KS 02/03/10
  5    Travis Dupree, Labette  at Butler 03/02/10
  5    Troy Pierce, Butler  at Independence 11/04/09
  5    Troy Pierce, Butler  at Pratt 02/20/10
  5    Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Hutchinson 12/05/09
  5    Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  vs Hill College TX 11/28/09
  5    Tyler Barnes, Dodge City  at Pratt 02/13/10
  5    Tyler Springer, Barton County  at Cloud County 02/01/10
  5    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Highland 12/05/09
  5    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Allen County 01/20/10
  5    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Cloud County 11/27/09
  5    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Highland 02/03/10
  5    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Cloud County 03/02/10
  5    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Northern Oklahoma-Tonkawa 11/11/09
  5    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Butler 01/23/10
  5    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Seward County 01/13/10
  5    Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Neosho County 02/27/10
  5    Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  vs Highland 01/09/10
  5    Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  vs Northeast Nebraska 12/12/09
  5    Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Cloud County 01/24/10
  5    Vince Banks, Garden City  vs Seward County 02/24/10
Assists 14    Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Labette 12/12/09
  13    Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Clarendon College TX 11/20/09
  13    Tony Smith, Seward County  at Cowley 01/08/10
  12    Canon Fields, Cowley  at Independence 01/13/10
  12    Canon Fields, Cowley  at Labette 02/13/10
  11    Aaron Jackson, Allen County  vs Fort Scott 01/13/10
  11    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Allen County 03/02/10
  11    Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  at Neosho County 02/06/10
  10    Anthony Clagett, Allen County  vs Penn Valley MO 12/09/09
  10    Bobby Wesley, Garden City  vs North Platte NE 11/14/09
  10    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Colby 01/13/10
  10    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/27/09
  10    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Cloud County 02/17/10
  10    Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Allen County 12/05/09
  10    Eric Hardyway, Coffeyville  at Cowley 02/01/10
  10    Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  at Cowley 01/27/10
  10    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Sterling College JV 11/07/09
  10    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Kansas City KS 01/30/10
  10    Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Colorado Kings 11/06/09
  10    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/14/09
Turnovers 10    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Independence 02/10/10
  9    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Pratt 02/27/10
  9    Larry Barber, Labette  at Seward County 12/12/09
  9    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  vs Seminole State OK 11/13/09
  9    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Cowley 11/18/09
  8    Bobby Jones, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  8    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Seward County 12/02/09
  8    Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Neosho County 01/30/10
  8    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Kansas City KS 01/08/10
  8    Melvin Gatson, Kansas City KS  vs Neosho County 01/13/10
  8    Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  at Seward County 02/20/10
  8    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Hutchinson 03/02/10
  8    Trent Thomas, Pratt  at Hutchinson 02/24/10
  8    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Dodge City 01/16/10
  7    Aaron Jackson, Allen County  at Coffeyville 01/23/10
  7    Adrian Herrera, Cloud County  at Barton County 12/02/09
  7    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Cloud County 01/10/10
  7    Anthony Cousin, Butler  at Des Moines Area 11/14/09
  7    Anthony Cousin, Butler  vs Hutchinson 02/10/10
  7    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Butler 12/02/09
  7    Chuck Coley, Dodge City  at Frank Phillips TX 11/16/09
  7    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Des Moines Area 11/13/09
  7    Eric Marshall, Cloud County  vs Hutchinson 02/27/10
  7    Garrius Holloman, Hutchinson  at Seward County 12/02/09
  7    Jacob Gougler, Fort Scott  at Allen County 01/13/10
  7    Josh Gibbs, Butler  vs Cloud County 02/24/10
  7    Keevis Tukes, Allen County  vs Cloud County 01/10/10
  7    Kris Wilson, Neosho County  at Independence 02/20/10
  7    Latiq Agard, Seward County  vs Butler 02/27/10
  7    Mykael Thompson, Dodge City  at Frank Phillips TX 11/16/09
  7    Nathaniel Ward, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  7    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Cowley 01/20/10
  7    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  at Labette 01/23/10
  7    Robert Hatcher, Fort Scott  vs Weatherford College TX 11/05/09
  7    Tokie Aromona, Independence  at Cowley 02/06/10
  7    Tony Smith, Seward County  vs Pratt 02/10/10
  7    Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Seward County 01/08/10
  7    Tywuane Modupe, Cloud County  vs Des Moines Area 11/13/09
Blocks 8    Kelton Marshall, Cowley  vs Labette 01/18/10
  7    Michael Morris, Colby  at Eastern Wyoming 11/20/09
  6    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Garden City 01/18/10
  6    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Pratt 01/27/10
  6    Derrick Parsley, Jr., Dodge City  vs Hutchinson 02/03/10
  6    Eric Griffin, Garden City  vs Trinidad State CO 11/07/09
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  at Seward County 12/02/09
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Butler 01/13/10
  5    Bruce Reed, Hutchinson  vs Seward County 02/01/10
  5    Colin Beatty, Barton County  at Colby 01/27/10
  5    Dennis Rumph, Allen County  vs Labette 01/27/10
  5    Hal Payne, Kansas City KS  at St. Mary-Leavenworth JV 11/30/09
  5    Illiwa Baldwin, Pratt  vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid 11/04/09
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Fort Scott 01/09/10
  5    Joseph Reid, Barton County  vs Cloud County 12/02/09
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  5    Michael Morris, Colby  at Butler 02/17/10
Steals 10    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  at Hutchinson 12/05/09
  10    Shavis Tindall, Labette  vs Friends University JV 11/14/09
  8    Bobby Jones, Independence  vs Hutchinson 01/10/10
  8    Karon Burton, Barton County  at Friends University JV 11/28/09
  7    Adonis Gantt, Hutchinson  vs Eastern Oklahoma State 11/14/09
  7    Andra Bailey, Allen County  at Hutchinson 11/24/09
  7    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Lamar Colorado 11/10/09
  7    Eric Ray, Cloud County  vs Kansas Wesleyan JV 11/01/09
  7    Randall Conley, Labette  vs Friends University JV 11/14/09
  7    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  vs Friends University JV 11/27/09
  7    Tyrus McGee, Cowley  at Carl Albert State OK 11/21/09
  6    Alonzo Haywood, Labette  vs Independence 12/02/09
  6    Andra Bailey, Allen County  vs Bacone College JV 11/16/09
  6    Anthony Downing, Independence  at Northeastern Oklahoma 01/09/10
  6    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Hutchinson 02/03/10
  6    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Tabor College JV 11/27/09
  6    Bruce Massey, Jr., Dodge City  vs Garden City 02/27/10
  6    Canon Fields, Cowley  vs Carl Albert State OK 01/04/10
  6    Joe Mitchell, Hutchinson  vs Fort Scott 03/02/10
  6    Jose Pena-Benjamin, Colby  vs McCook College NE 11/17/09
  6    Josh Davis, Hutchinson  vs Friends University JV 01/04/10
  6    Tyrie Wooten, Neosho County  at Cloud County 11/27/09
  6    Tyrone Gordon, Pratt  at Highland 01/08/10
  6    Tyrus McGee, Cowley  vs Seminole State OK 12/08/09
* Hustle = Rebounds + Assists + Blocks + Steals
DakStats by Daktronics Inc. Brookings, SD