2018-19 KJCCC Men's Basketball Composite Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 5 Garden City Community College #   TBA   TBA
  Dallas, TX @ Dallas Jamboree
  New Mexico Military Institute #   Neosho County Community College   TBA
  @ Mullins Jamboree
Sat. 6 Seward County Community College #   Dallas Jamboree Scrimmage   TBA
  Dallas, Texas
  Colby Community College #   Dallas Blowout   TBA
  Dallas, TX
  Barton Community College #   TBA   TBA
  @ Dallas, TX
  Garden City Community College #   TBA   TBA
  Dallas, TX @ Dallas Jamboree
  Seward County Community College #   State Fair Community College   9:00 AM
  Mullen/Mitchell JC Jamboree Blowout
  Hutchinson Community College #   TBA   10:00 AM
  Mullens Jamboree in Dallas
  Independence Community College #   Frank Phillips College   12:00 PM
  Mullen/Mitchell Dallas JC Blowout @ Game On Sports Complex | Fort Worth, TX
  Hesston College #   Angelina College   12:00 PM
  @ Game On Sports Complex
  Colby Community College #   Jacksonville College   1:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  South Plains College #   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage - Juco Jamboree - Dallas, Texas
  Butler Community College - KS #   Angelina College   2:00 PM
  Dallas, TX @ Game On Sports Complex
  North Lake College #   Hesston College   2:00 PM
  Mullen Juco Shootout @ Game On Fort Worth, TX
  Hesston College #   Eastfield College   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ Fort Worth
Sun. 7 Allen County Community College #   JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Cloud County Community College #   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   10:00 AM
  @ Central Missouri Jamboree
  Cloud County Community College #   MCC-Penn Valley   12:00 PM
  @ Central Missouri Jamboree
  Cloud County Community College #   Moberly Area   1:00 PM
  @ Central Missouri Jamboree
Thu. 11 Fort Scott/Randall University #   Allen County Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 12 Northwest Kansas Technical College   Juco Advocate Jamboree   TBA
  Windsor, CO
  Cloud County Community College #   Gillette College   5:00 PM
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree
  Cloud County Community College #   Sheridan College   6:00 PM
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree
Sat. 13 Fort Scott Community College   Coffeyville Community College   TBA
  Coffeyville Jamboree
  Seward County Community College #   Rock Mountain Jamboree   TBA
  Windsor, Colo.
  Colby Community College #   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   TBA
  Windsor, CO
  Garden City Community College #   TBA   TBA
  Windsor, CO @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree
  Northwest Kansas Technical College   Juco Advocate Jamboree   TBA
  Windsor, CO
  Pratt Community College #   Rocky Mountain Jamboree   TBA
  Cloud County Community College #   Williston State College   9:00 AM
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree
  Frank Phillips College #   Cloud County Community College   10:00 AM
  Rocky Mountain Jamboree | Windsor, CO @ Power 2 Play Sports
  Cloud County Community College #   Snow College   1:00 PM
  @ Rocky Mountain Jamboree
Sun. 14 Fort Scott Community College #   Kansas City Kansas Community College   TBA
  @ Kansas City, KS
Tue. 16 Southwestern University #   Hesston College   4:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College #   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:30 PM
Wed. 17 Highland Community College - Kansas #   Allen County Community College   1:30 PM
Thu. 18 Sunrise Prep #   Hutchinson Community College   6:00 PM
  Sunrise Christian #   Dodge City Community College   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 20 Butler Community College - KS #   Wichita Hoops Jamboree   TBA
  Wichita, KS
  Garden City Community College #   TBA   TBA
  Pratt, KS @ Pratt Jamboree
  Northeastern Junior College #   Pratt Community College   7:00 AM
  Lamar Community College #   Pratt Community College   10:20 AM
  Allen County Community College #   Pratt CC Jamboree   10:20 AM
  OnPoint Hoops   Pratt Community College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College #   Pratt Community College   2:35 PM
  Dodge City Community College #   Friends University   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  Seward County Community College #   Frank Phillips College   4:00 PM
  Borger, Texas | Scrimmage
Sun. 21 Colby Community College #   Fort Hays State Scrimmage   2:00 PM
  Hays, KS
Mon. 22 Pratt Community College #   TBA   6:30 PM
  @ Kansas Wesleyan
  Pratt Community College #   TBA   8:30 PM
  @ Kansas Wesleyan
Tue. 23 Butler Community College - KS #   Washburn   TBA
  Lee Arena / Topeka, KS
Wed. 24 Oklahoma Panhandle State University #   Seward County Community College   4:00 PM
  Liberal, Kan.
  Fort Scott Community College #   Pittsburg State   4:00 PM
  Pittsburg State Scrimmage
Thu. 25 Sunrise Prep Academy #   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  McCook Community College #   Barton Community College   3:00 PM
  Independence Community College #   Hesston College   6:00 PM
  Preview Night #   Seward County Community College   6:00 PM
  The Greenhouse
Fri. 26 Hutchinson Community College #   Newman University   5:00 PM
Sat. 27 Fort Carson College #   Dodge City Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 28 Central Missouri #   Fort Scott Community College   4:00 PM
Mon. 29 Barton Community College #   Fort Hays State University   TBA
 
November
Thu. 1 Ottawa University JV   Hesston College   7:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College   Central Nebraska   7:00 PM
  St. Isidore’s School Night - Raider Fieldhouse - Columbus, NE
  University of St. Mary (Kan.) JV   Highland Community College - Kansas   7:30 PM
  Sisseton Wahpeton College   Dodge City Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 2 Sisseton College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   TBA
  Colby, KS @ Colby Community College
  Metropolitan Community College   Labette Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Iola,KS
  Barton Community College   Lamar Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Liberal, KS
  Bethel College JV   Hesston College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Allen County Community College   7:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Indian Hills Community College   7:00 PM
  Sterling JV   Colby Community College   7:30 PM
  Case IH Classic
  Fort Scott Community College ^   Coffeyville Community College   7:30 PM
  Community State Bank Classic
  Redlands Community College   Garden City Community College   7:30 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
  Pizza Hut Classic - Liberal, Kansas
  Northeast Community College   Hutchinson Community College   8:30 PM
  Hutch Classic
Sat. 3 Cloud County Community College   TBA   TBA
  Pratt Classic @ Pratt, KS.
  Sterling JV   Northwest Kansas Technical College   TBA
  Colby, KS @ Colby Community College
  Fort Scott Community College ^   Cowley College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Classic @ Coffeyville, KS
  Bethany JV   Coffeyville Community College   3:00 PM
  Community State Bank Classic
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   Southwestern Community College   3:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Marshalltown Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Ottumwa, IA
  Barton Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  @ Liberal, KS
  Kansas Wesleyan University JV   Pratt Community College   7:00 PM
  Independence Community College   Indian Hills Community College   7:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Allen County Community College   7:00 PM
  Sisseton Wahpeton College   Colby Community College   7:30 PM
  Case IH Classic
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Hutchinson Community College   7:30 PM
  Lamar Community College   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
  Pizza Hut Classic | Liberal, Kansas
Sun. 4 Next Level Hoops Academy   Pratt Community College   2:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College   Kansas Wesleyan JV   4:00 PM
  Pratt Classic @ Pratt, KS.
Mon. 5 Highland Community College - Kansas   MIssouri Southern State University JV   TBA
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   Saint Mary's JV   7:00 PM
  Friends JV   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
  On Point Academy   Garden City Community College   7:30 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Bethany College JV   Dodge City Community College   7:30 PM
  Southwestern College JV   Pratt Community College   8:00 PM
  Sunrise Christian Academy   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Tue. 6 Southeast Community College   Johnson County Community College   7:00 PM
  Overland Park, KS
  Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College   Otero Junior College   7:00 PM
  La Junta, CO
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Coffeyville Community College   7:30 PM
  Labette Community College   Independence Community College   8:00 PM
  Ottawa University JV   Allen County Community College   8:00 PM
Wed. 7 Washburn JV #   Fort Scott Community College   TBA
  Colby Community College   Western Nebraska Community College   7:00 PM
  Sterling College   Garden City Community College   7:30 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Butler Community College - KS   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Thu. 8 Louisiana Christian Prep   Independence Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 9 North Central Missouri College   Labette Community College   TBA
  @ Kansas City Kansas Community College
  Spring Creek Academy   Hutchinson Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Great Bend, KS.
  Cowley College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  @ Tonkawa Classic
  Cloud County Community College   Dakota College at Bottineau   3:00 PM
  Reiver Arena - Holiday Inn / Hampton Inn Reiver Classic @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Neosho County Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Fort Scott, KS
  Western Oklahoma State College   Dodge City Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Pepsi Classic
  Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV   Independence Community College   7:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Louisiana Christian Prep #   Fort Scott Community College   8:00 PM
  Gladbach Classic
  South Plains College   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
  Pepsi Classic | Liberal, Kansas @ Liberal, Kansas - Seward College Classic
  Link Year Prep   Kansas City Kansas Community College   8:00 PM
  Lamar Community College JV   Northwest Kansas Technical College   8:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
Sat. 10 South Plains College   Dodge City Community College   TBA
  @ Pepsi Classic
  North Central Missouri College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   TBA
  Johnson County Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   1:00 PM
  @ John Wood Classic
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Louisiana Christian Prep   2:00 PM
  @ Fort Scott, KS
  Spring Creek Academy   Pratt Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Allen County Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Tonkawa Classic
  Redlands Community College   Hutchinson Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Great Bend, KS
  Cloud County Community College   Des Moines Area   3:00 PM
  Holiday Inn / Hampton Inn Reiver Classic @ Council Bluffs, IA
  Lamar Community College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   5:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
  Neosho County Community College ^   Fort Scott Community College   6:00 PM
  Gladbach Classic
  Indian Hills Community College   Coffeyville Community College   7:00 PM
  Cowley College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:00 PM
  Bethel JV   Butler Community College - KS   7:00 PM
  Spring Creek Academy   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
  Pepsi Classic | Liberal, Kansas
Sun. 11 Spring Creek Academy   Garden City Community College   1:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
Mon. 12 OnPoint Hoops Academy   Pratt Community College   8:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
Tue. 13 Des Moines Area   Highland Community College - Kansas   6:00 PM
  Highland, KS
  Lamar Community College JV   Colby Community College   6:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian University JV   Independence Community College   7:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:00 PM
  On Point Academy   Butler Community College - KS   7:00 PM
  McPherson College JV   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Neosho County Community College   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Wed. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley College   7:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Thu. 15 Tabor College JV   Barton Community College   7:00 PM
  Bethel College JV   Pratt Community College   8:00 PM
Fri. 16 Coffeyville Community College   Clarendon College   TBA
  Cowley Classic @ Arkansas City, Kansas
  Murray State College   Hutchinson Community College   3:30 PM
  @ El Dorado, KS
  Independence Community College   Moberly Area   5:00 PM
  State Fair Classic @ State Fair Community College
  Garden City Community College   North Platte Community College   6:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College   McCook Community College   6:00 PM
  McCook Classic
  Fort Scott Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:00 PM
  @ Central National Bank Center
  Missouri State University - West Plains   Cowley College   7:00 PM
  Cowley Classic
  Park JV   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College JV   Colby Community College   7:30 PM
  Ambassador Classic
  Allen County Community College   State Fair Community College   7:30 PM
  SFCC Classic
  Quakerdale Prep Academy   Highland Community College - Kansas   7:30 PM
  Labette Community College   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College   Dodge City Community College   8:00 PM
  Conq Classic
  Eastern Wyoming College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   8:00 PM
  Colorado Springs, CO @ Air Force Prep Academy
Sat. 17 Northeastern Junior College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   TBA
  @ Air Force Prep Academy
  Coffeyville Community College   Missouri State University - West Plains   1:00 PM
  Cowley Classic @ Arkansas City, Kansas
  Hesston College   Seward County Community College   1:00 PM
  Dodge Classic @ Dodge City, KS
  Redlands Community College   Seward County Community College   2:00 PM
  Dodge City, Kan. @ Dodge Classic
  Fort Scott Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Chick Fil A Classic @ Enid, OK
  Labette Community College   Hutchinson Community College   3:30 PM
  @ El Dorado, KS
  Cloud County Community College   North Platte Community College   4:00 PM
  McCook Classic
  Garden City Community College   McCook Community College   4:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Moberly Area   5:00 PM
  Graceland University JV   Highland Community College - Kansas   5:00 PM
  Hesston College   Dodge City Community College   6:00 PM
  Conq Classic
  Bethany College JV   Pratt Community College   7:00 PM
  Independence Community College   State Fair Community College   7:30 PM
  SFCC Classic
  Lamar Community College   Colby Community College   7:30 PM
  Ambassador Classic
  Murray State College   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
Mon. 19 St. Mary's JV #   Fort Scott Community College   7:30 AM
  Southwest JV   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Tue. 20 Lee College   Dodge City Community College   6:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Hutchinson Community College   7:00 PM
  Ottawa JV   Coffeyville Community College   7:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Colby Community College   7:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   Allen County Community College   8:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Independence Community College   8:00 PM
Wed. 21 Neosho County Community College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   University of St. Mary (Kan.)   6:00 PM
Fri. 23 Otero Junior College   Colby Community College   5:00 PM
  Goodland, KS @ Northwest Tech
  Pratt Community College   Iowa Western Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Cloud County
  Odessa College   Garden City Community College   6:00 PM
  GCCC Classic
  Fort Scott Community College   Mineral Area College   7:00 PM
  Thanksgiving Classic
  North Platte Community College   Cloud County Community College   7:00 PM
  T-Bird Classic
  Barton Community College   Collin County Community College   7:00 PM
  Lamar Community College JV   Northwest Kansas Technical College   7:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
Sat. 24 Pratt Community College   North Platte Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Cloud County
  Fort Scott Community College   Vincennes University   3:00 PM
  Mineral Area Classic @ Mineral Area College
  Lamar Community College JV   Colby Community College   3:00 PM
  Goodland, KS @ Northwest Tech
  Southwestern Community College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   4:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Cloud County Community College   4:00 PM
  Concordia, KS - T-Bird Thanksgiving Classic
  New Mexico Junior College   Garden City Community College   4:00 PM
  GCCC Classic
  Grayson College   Dodge City Community College   4:00 PM
  Johnson County Community College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Barton Community College   Midland College   5:00 PM
  @ McKinney, TX
  Otero Junior College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   5:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
  Hesston College   Hutchinson Community College   7:30 PM
Mon. 26 Sterling College JV   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Tue. 27 Kansas City Kansas Community College   Iowa Western Community College   6:00 PM
  Reiver Arena
  Southwestern JV #   Fort Scott Community College   7:00 PM
  Southeast Community College   Highland Community College - Kansas   7:30 PM
  Highland, KS
Wed. 28 Colby Community College *   Neosho County Community College   7:30 PM
  Chanute, KS
  Hutchinson Community College *   Coffeyville Community College   7:30 PM
  Sterling College JV   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Seward County Community College *   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
  Garden City Community College *   Cloud County Community College   8:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College *   Independence Community College   8:00 PM
  Pratt Community College *   Allen County Community College   8:00 PM
  CYM Prep   Hesston College   8:00 PM
  Cowley College *   Northwest Kansas Technical College   8:30 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
Fri. 30 North Central Missouri College   Labette Community College   TBA
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Southern Arkansas University Tech   TBA
  @ Overland Park, KS
  Park University JV #   Fort Scott Community College   7:00 PM
  Metropolitan Community College   Labette Community College   7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Highland Community College - Kansas   John Wood Community College   TBA
  @ Overland Park, KS
  North Central Missouri College   Hesston College   12:00 PM
  @ Labette Community College
  Metropolitan Community College   Hesston College   2:00 PM
  @ Parsons,KS
  Colby Community College *   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College *   Dodge City Community College   3:00 PM
  Allen County Community College *   Garden City Community College   4:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Ottawa JV   Kansas City Kansas Community College   4:00 PM
  Barton Community College *   Cowley College   6:00 PM
  Independence Community College *   Hutchinson Community College   7:30 PM
  Cloud County Community College *   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
Sun. 2 Coffeyville Community College *   Northwest Kansas Technical College   4:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
Mon. 3 Otero Junior College   Garden City Community College   7:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  McPherson College   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Tue. 4 Graceland University JV   Highland Community College - Kansas   7:00 PM
Wed. 5 Sunrise Christian   Hesston College   7:00 PM
  Johnson County Community College   North Central Missouri College   7:30 PM
  Barton Community College *   Coffeyville Community College   7:30 PM
  Butler Community College - KS *   Dodge City Community College   7:30 PM
  Cloud County Community College *   Colby Community College   7:30 PM
  Hutchinson Community College *   Neosho County Community College   7:30 PM
  Cowley College *   Pratt Community College   8:00 PM
  Seward County Community College *   Allen County Community College   8:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College #   Washburn JV   8:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College *   Independence Community College   9:00 PM
  Independence, KS
Fri. 7 Central Nebraska   Highland Community College - Kansas   4:00 PM
  Southeast CC Classic - Beatrice, NE @ Beatrice, NE
  Labette Community College   Iowa Western Community College   7:00 PM
  Reiver Arena - Iowa Western Classic
Sat. 8 Garden City Community College *   Cowley College   TBA
  Labette Community College   Iowa Central Community College   3:00 PM
  @Council Bluffs, IA / Reiver Classic
  Central Chrisitan College   Hesston College   3:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College *   Pratt Community College   4:00 PM
  Metropolitan Community College   Johnson County Community College   4:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Southeast Community College   4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE (SCC Holiday Classic)
  Butler Community College - KS *   Hutchinson Community College   7:30 PM
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   State Fair Community College   7:30 PM
  Independence Community College *   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Dodge City Community College *   Cloud County Community College   8:00 PM
Sun. 9 Allen County Community College *   Colby Community College   5:00 PM
Mon. 10 Fort Scott Community College #   St. Mary's JV   TBA
  @ Leavenworth, KS
  Washburn JV   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:00 PM
  Barton Community College *   Neosho County Community College   7:30 PM
  Allen County Community College *   Dodge City Community College   7:30 PM
  Friends University JV   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Wed. 12 Cowley College *   Seward County Community College   7:30 PM
  Garden City Community College *   Coffeyville Community College   7:30 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College *   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
  El Dorado, KS
  Hutchinson Community College *   Cloud County Community College   8:00 PM
  Pratt Community College *   Independence Community College   8:00 PM
Thu. 13 Fort Scott Community College   North Lake College   7:00 PM
Fri. 14 Fort Scott Community College   Brookhaven College   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Highland Community College - Kansas   Neosho County Community College   TBA
  @ Overland Park, KS
  Fort Scott Community College #   Eastfield   1:00 PM
  @ Dallas, TX
  Southeast Community College   Labette Community College   4:00 PM
  Parsons, KS
  Iowa Western Community College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:30 PM
  Kansas City, KS
  Coffeyville Community College *   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
Sun. 16 Southwestern Community College   Johnson County Community College   TBA
  @ Johnson County Classic
  Southwestern Community College   Highland Community College - Kansas   TBA
  @ Johnson County Classic
Thu. 27 Seward County Community College   TBA   TBA
  Mesa, Ariz. @ Fiesta Bowl Classic
Fri. 28 Seward County Community College   TBA   TBA
  Mesa, Ariz. @ Fiesta Bowl Classic
Sat. 29 Seward County Community College   TBA   TBA
  Mesa, Ariz. @ Fiesta Bowl Classic
 
January
Wed. 2 Neosho County Community College *   Northwest Kansas Technical College   6:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
Thu. 3 Colby Community College   McCook Community College   3:00 PM
Fri. 4 Coffeyville Community College   Missouri State University - West Plains   7:00 PM
  Hirsch Farm & Feed Classic
Sat. 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Dodge City Community College   3:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   TBA   3:00 PM
  @ MSU-West Plains
  Hutchinson Community College *   Allen County Community College   4:00 PM
  Independence Community College *   Garden City Community College   4:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Cloud County Community College *   Northwest Kansas Technical College   5:00 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
  Pratt Community College *   Neosho County Community College   7:30 PM
  Butler Community College - KS *   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Colby Community College *   Cowley College   7:30 PM
  Arkansas City, KS
Mon. 7 On Point Academy   Highland Community College - Kansas   5:30 PM
Tue. 8 Kansas City Kansas Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Missouri State University - West Plains   Labette Community College   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 Johnson County Community College   Metropolitan Community College   7:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College *   Cowley College   7:30 PM
  Coffeyville Community College *   Colby Community College   7:30 PM
  Butler Community College - KS *   Pratt Community College   8:00 PM
  Barton Community College *   Cloud County Community College   8:00 PM
  Neosho County Community College *   Garden City Community College   8:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Seward County Community College *   Independence Community College   8:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College *   Allen County Community College   8:00 PM
  Iola, KS
Fri. 11 Link Year Prep   Highland Community College - Kansas   TBA
  Fort Scott Community College #   Penn Valley   5:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic @ Kansas City, KS
  On Point Academy   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:30 PM
Sat. 12 Cowley College *   Hutchinson Community College   7:30 AM
  Fort Scott Community College #   On Point Academy   2:00 PM
  Blue Devil Classic @ Kansas City, KS
  Garden City Community College *   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
  Metropolitan Community College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   4:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College *   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College *   Pratt Community College   4:00 PM
  Johnson County Community College   Southeast Community College   5:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Independence Community College *   Colby Community College   5:00 PM
  Allen County Community College *   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Neosho County Community College *   Seward County Community College   8:00 PM
Mon. 14 Kansas City Kansas Community College   North Central Missouri College   7:00 PM
  Pratt Community College *   Barton Community College   7:30 PM
  Colby Community College *   Dodge City Community College   7:30 PM
  Cowley College *   Coffeyville Community College   7:30 PM
  Cloud County Community College *   Butler Community College - KS   7:30 PM
  Seward County Community College *   Garden City Community College   8:00 PM
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  Hutchinson Community College *   Northwest Kansas Technical College   8:30 PM
  Max Jones Fieldhouse - Goodland, KS
Tue. 15 Labette Community College   Southeast Community College   6:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Wed. 16 Garden City Community College *   Hutchinson Community College   7:30 PM
  Barton Community College *   Dodge City Community College   7:30 PM
  Ottawa University JV   Highland Community College - Kansas   7:30 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Johnson County Community College   7:30 PM
  Coffeyville Community College *   Cloud County Community College   8:00 PM
  Penn Valley NLP Prep   Hesston College   8:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS *   Allen County Community College   8:00 PM
  Seward County Community College *   Pratt Community College   8:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College ^   Colby Community College   8:00 PM
  Colby, KS
Thu. 17 Saint Mary's JV   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 Park JV   Kansas City Kansas Community College   7:30 PM
  Bethel College JV   Hesston College   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Northwest Kansas Technical College ^   Garden City Community College   TBA
  Conestoga Arena - Garden City, KS
  CYM Prep   Hesston College   3:00 PM
  Independence Community College *   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
  Allen County Community College *   Coffeyville Community College   7:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   State Fair Community College   7:00 PM